Staff Directory

Niveau scolaire/Grade Level                                         Nom/Name                                           # de salle de classe/Room #

Directrice/Principal                                                           Erin Betson                                                         Bureau/Office

Assistante administrative/Administrative Assistant              Erin Mulligan                                                        Bureau/Office

             

Maternelle/Kindergarten            FKA1Violet/Purple              Monica Archambault                                                   4

Maternelle/Kindergarten            FKA2Violet/Purple              Randi Surkan                                                              3

Maternelle/Kindergarten            FKB1Vert/Green                 Monica Archambault                                                    4

1e                           F1A                                                   Elizabeth Stroeder                                                      1

1e/2e                     F12A                                                   Serge Dubé                                                                2

2e                           F2B                                                   Jason Shamel                                                             6                                             

2e/3e                     F23A                                                   Kaela-Lee Kirsch                                                         5                             

3e                           F3B                                                    Luba Lubenko                                                             12

3e                           F3B                                                    Heather Leask                                                            12

3e /4e                     F34A                                                   Kristina Potter de Garcia                                             20

4e                           F4A                                                    Stephanie Fellner                                                       16

4e                           F4B                                                    Kyla McCashin                                                           11                          

5e                           F5A                                                    Melody Cazakoff                                                          17  

5e/6e                     F56A                                                    Kenzie Jamieson                                                         18

6e/7e                     F67A                                                    Keltie Exner                                                                19                          

                                                     Mamadou Saliou Diallo  (Stagière/Intern)

6e/7e                      F67B                                                   Cassie Clement                                                           23                          

7e/8e                      F78B                                                   Crystal Boire                                                               22

7e/8e                       F78A                                                  Devon Peters                                                               24          

                               

Spécialiste/Specialist                                                          Lisa Avram                                                                 25

Spécialiste/Specialist                                                          Karen Studlin                                                             13

Spécialiste/Specialist                                                          Vivian Dean                                                               21

 

Bibliothéquaire/Teacher Librarian                                           Luba Lubenko                                                           Bibliothèque/Library

Orthopédagogue/Learning Resource Teacher                          Maxine McKenzie-Cox                                              10

Orthopédagogue/Learning Resource Teacher                          Caleigh Byrd                                                                   

Assistante pédagogique/Educational Assistant                      Mina Bizguirne                                   

Assistante pédagogique/Educational Assistant                      Yvan Nko’o                                           

Assistante pédagogique/Educational Assistant                      Helen Noelle Assi                                 HaHa

 

Concierge/Head Facilities Technician                                     Kevin Clifford                                       

Concierge/Facilities Technician                                             Gerardo Igmen                                    

Surintendent/Superintendent                                                 Luc Lerminiaux